South Carolina High School League (SCHSL) 2018 Playoff Information
SCFOOTBALLSTATS.COM - Complete Schedule and scores for South Carolina High School Football
Email comments, corrections, and other information to jeff@scfootballstats.com
Return to scfootballstats Home Page
South Carolina AAAAA 2018 First Round Playoff Games - November 9th
Spartanburg vs TL Hanna
Boiling Springs vs Northwestern
Greenwood vs Dorman
Nation Ford vs Blythewood
Laurens vs Rock Hill
Gaffney vs Woodmont
Spring Valley vs Sumter
Westside vs Byrnes
South Florence vs Dutch Fork
West Ashley vs Cane Bay
Ashley Ridge vs West Florence
Wando vs Fort Dorchester
Irmo vs Berkeley
Conway vs River Bluff
Stratford vs Summerville
Lexington vs Carolina Forest
South Carolina AAAA 2018 First Round Playoff Games - November 9th
Westwood vs Belton Honea Path
Travelers Rest vs Ridge View
Pickens vs Greer
Orangeburg-Wilkinson vs York
Walhalla vs South Pointe
Eastside vs Daniel
Lancaster vs AC Flora
Wren vs Greenville
Hilton Head Island vs North Augusta
Colleton County vs Lower Richland
Crestwood vs Hartsville
Brookland-Cayce vs Beaufort
Wilson vs Bluffton
North Myrtle Beach vs South Aiken
Marlboro County vs Airport
Dreher vs Myrtle Beach
South Carolina AAA 2018 First Round Playoff Games - November 9th
Emerald vs Chapman
Camden vs Seneca
Chesnee vs Union County
Crescent vs Indian Land
Fairfield Central vs Pendleton
Newberry vs Southside
Liberty vs Chester
Broome vs Woodruff
Ridgeland-Hardeeville vs Dillion
Swansea vs Manning
Lake City vs May River
Georgetown vs Gilbert
Pelion vs Hanahan
Battery Creek vs Aynor
Bishop England vs Strom Thurmond
Loris vs Wade Hampton_H
South Carolina AA 2018 First Round Playoff Games - November 9th
Silver Bluff vs Southside Christian
Chesterfield vs Ninety Six
CA Johnson vs Buford
Saluda vs Blacksburg
Andrew Jackson vs Abbeville
St Josephs vs North Central
Batesburg-Leesville vs Columbia
Central vs Landrum
Kingstree vs Timberland
Woodland vs Mullins
Andrews vs Barnwell
Calhoun County vs Burke
Latta vs Gray Collegiate
Hannah-Pamplico vs Bamberg-Ehrhardt
Garrett vs Carvers Bay
Whale Branch vs Oceanside
South Carolina A 2018 First Round Playoff Games - November 9th
Ridge Spring-Monetta vs Timmonsville
Ware Shoals vs McBee
Williston-Elko vs McCormick
Estill vs Whitmire
Branchville vs Military Magnet
Scotts Branch vs Hemingway
Charleston M&S vs St Johns