South Carolina High School League (SCHSL) 2017 Playoff Information
SCFOOTBALLSTATS.COM - Complete Schedule and scores for South Carolina High School Football
Email comments, corrections, and other information to jeff@scfootballstats.com
Return to scfootballstats Home Page
South Carolina AAAAA Games - November 3
Byrnes vs TL Hanna
Nation Ford vs Greenwood
Woodmont vs Dorman
Mauldin vs Rock Hill
Laurens vs Northwestern
Easley vs Gaffney
Fort Mill vs Hillcrest
Spartanburg vs Westside
Stratford vs Dutch Fork
West Florence vs Ashley Ridge
White Knoll vs Sumter
Irmo vs Summerville
Wando vs Conway
West Ashley vs Spring Valley
Socastee vs Fort Dorchester
Carolina Forest vs Lexington
South Carolina AAAA Games - November 3
Blue Ridge vs Greenville
Airport vs York
Daniel vs Greer
Ridge View vs South Aiken
Midland Valley vs South Pointe
Union County vs Belton Honea Path
Westwood vs North Augusta
Wren vs Eastside
Darlington vs Lower Richland
Beaufort vs Myrtle Beach
Orangeburg-Wilkinson vs Hartsville
Wilson vs Cane Bay
Colleton County vs North Myrtle Beach
Crestwood vs Chapin
Marlboro County vs Berkeley
Dreher vs Lugoff-Elgin
South Carolina AAA Games - November 3
Crescent vs Chapman
Powdersville vs Chester
Clinton vs Seneca
Camden vs Palmetto
Southside vs Fairfield Central
Pendleton vs Newberry
Indian Land vs Emerald
Broome vs Walhalla
Aynor vs Gilbert
Hanahan vs Bluffton
Strom Thurmond vs Dillion
Battery Creek vs Bishop England
Manning vs Wade Hampton
Loris vs Brookland-Cayce
May River vs Timberland
Swansea vs Georgetown
South Carolina AA Games - November 3
Liberty vs Blacksburg
Cheraw vs Gray Collegiate
St Josephs vs Abbeville
Fox Creek vs Chesterfield
Central vs Saluda
Ninety Six vs Christ Church
Keenan vs Lee Central
Chesnee vs Southside Christian
Kingstree vs Bamberg-Ehrhardt
Latta vs North Charleston
Calhoun County vs Carvers Bay
Silver Bluff vs Woodland
Buford vs Whale Branch
Batesburg-Leesville vs Mullins
Garrett vs Andrews
South Carolina A Games - November 3
Lewisville vs Wagener-Salley
Denmark-Olar vs Timmonsville
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler vs Whitmire
Blackville-Hilda vs Dixie
Scotts Branch vs Green Sea-Floyds
East Clarendon vs Cross
Hannah-Pamplico vs Military Magnet
Bethune-Bowman vs St Johns